Tulokset 13.10.2014



C-Rata 2.0 km B-Rata 4.1 km A-Rata 4.9 km

C-Rata 2.0 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Karnaattu Mauri                                 25.32
   2. Leinonen Harri                                  25.56       +24
   3. Hermonen Pekka                                  28.51     +3.19
   4. Leino Tuomo                                     33.53     +8.21
   5. Peltonen Lasse                                  34.25     +8.53
   6. Tiitinen Juha                                   36.25    +10.53
   7. Hovi Lasse                                      47.00    +21.28
   8. Säyriö Jyri                                     48.17    +22.45
   9. Säyriö Pia                                      48.36    +23.04

C-Rata 2.0 km B-Rata 4.1 km A-Rata 4.9 km

B-Rata 4.1 km

  (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niklas Heikkilä                                 32.06
   2. Lindqvist Arttu                                 36.45     +4.39
   3. Pylvänäinen Henna                               37.06     +5.00
   4. Pukema Hannu-Pekka                              38.45     +6.39
   5. Raine Honkaselkä                                42.58    +10.52
   6. Töyrylä Hannu                                   44.01    +11.55
   7. Pylvänäinen Jari                                44.20    +12.14
   8. Koskela Heikki                                  46.52    +14.46
   9. Pylvänäinen Samu                                47.43    +15.37
  10. Lindqvist Petri                                 50.18    +18.12
  11. Tuominen Seppo                                  56.59    +24.53
  12. Arja Vestola                                  1.01.12    +29.06
  13. Kattelus Helena                               1.02.07    +30.01
  14. Pasi Heidi                                    1.03.53    +31.47
  15. Sihvola Eero                                  1.05.39    +33.33
  16. Velling Veikko                                1.06.03    +33.57
  17. Tykkälä Jouko                                 1.12.48    +40.42
  18. Pelttari Markku                               1.15.10    +43.04
  19. Luostarinen Henna                             1.18.41    +46.35
  20. Salo Jukka                                    1.18.44    +46.38
  21. Suurnäkki Maria                               1.24.36    +52.30
  22. Sipilä Jorma                                  1.38.44  +1.06.38
  23. Pollari Päivi                                 1.39.52  +1.07.46

C-Rata 2.0 km B-Rata 4.1 km A-Rata 4.9 km

A-Rata 4.9 km

  (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Uotila Marko                                    45.13
   2. Karvonen Ossi                                   45.32       +19
   3. Sakki Eemil                                     46.10       +57
   4. Marja Laukkanen                                 48.17     +3.04
   5. Vestola Heikki                                  54.18     +9.05
   6. Harjula Terhi                                   57.05    +11.52
   7. Sarilampi Pasi                                  58.28    +13.15
   8. Nurminen Pekka                                1.00.25    +15.12
   9. Vainikainen Vesa                              1.01.35    +16.22
  10. Tani Ossi                                     1.04.11    +18.58
  11. Suuronen Annika                               1.07.23    +22.10
  12. Määttä Asko                                   1.08.47    +23.34
  13. Peltola Harri                                 1.10.52    +25.39
  14. Hyyrynen Jyrki                                1.11.19    +26.06
  15. Pullinen Alexander                            1.25.50    +40.37
  16. Liimatainen Mika                              1.30.00    +44.47
  17. Suurnäkki Juha                                1.31.21    +46.08
    - Salonen Mika                                 Ei aikaa